My Super Amoled Heart

Dan… dia tertidur…
Udah jadi kebiasaan gue buat ngelonin Diana via telf. Ngga sabar mau selalu bener-bener ada buat dia🙂. Ngga terasa udah dua tahun and you know what… hari ini gue kangeeeen banget sama dia. She has a great smile and amazing laugh. Dia kecantikan yang dikombinasikan kecerdasan dan juga kebaikan. Dia ngga cuma perfect, dia komplit!
Ya Allah… syukur dan sujudku atas Diana yang Kau berikan🙂.
Sebentar lagi acara lamaran gue dan dia. Inget deh di Wedding Expo beberapa hari lalu, dia terlihat seneeeeeng banget! Kalo dia lagi seneng, dia itu makin sexy *kedap-kedip*. Gue beruntung banget!
She completes me.
Diana, wish you can read this… and keep all my stories in your heart, understanding how my feelings are🙂. They will always there… for you, even if you don’t try to reach ’em🙂. They will always there… I love u.
Met tidur ya cantik🙂.

20130620-220523.jpg

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s